SCHEDULE

Monday 24th

  • WORTHY FM STREAM LIVE!

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Guy Lloyd & co-hosts TBC

    -

  • Steve & co-hosts TBC

    -

  • Suzi & co-hosts TBC

    -

  • Paul Young & co-hosts TBC

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Stalker & Paul

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Tuesday

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Dance Mixes

    -

  • Early Breakfast with Miles & Mollie

    -

  • Breakfast with Meg & Minty

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Mid Morning with Marcus & Jem

    -

  • Guy & Liberty

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Steve Satan & Suzi

    -

  • Angel & Matt

    -

  • Stalker & Paul

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Wednesday

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Live Programming

    -

  • Early Breakfast with Miles & Mollie

    -

  • Breakfast with Meg & Minty

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Mid Morning with Marcus & Jem

    -

  • Guy & Liberty

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Steve Satan & Suzi

    -

  • Angel & Matt

    -

  • Stalker & Paul

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Thursday

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Dance Mixes

    -

  • Early Breakfast with Miles & Mollie

    -

  • Breakfast with Meg & Minty

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Mid Morning with Marcus & Jem

    -

  • Guy & Liberty

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Steve Satan & Suzi

    -

  • Angel & Matt

    -

  • Stalker & Paul

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Friday

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Dance Mixes

    -

  • Early Breakfast with Miles & Mollie

    -

  • Breakfast with Meg & Minty

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Mid Morning with Marcus & Jem

    -

  • Guy & Liberty

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Steve Satan & Suzi

    -

  • Angel & Matt

    -

  • Rhys & Niks

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Saturday

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Dance Mixes

    -

  • Early Breakfast with Miles & Mollie

    -

  • Breakfast with Meg & Minty

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Mid Morning with Marcus & Jem

    -

  • Guy & Liberty

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Steve Satan & Suzi

    -

  • Angel & Matt

    -

  • Rhys & Niks

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Sunday

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Dance Mixes

    -

  • Early Breakfast with Miles & Mollie

    -

  • Breakfast with Meg & Minty

    -

  • Emerging Talent Competition

    -

  • Mid Morning with Marcus & Jem

    -

  • Guy & Liberty

    -

  • Paul Young & Iona

    -

  • Flo, Andrew & Pam

    -

  • Steve Satan & Suzi

    -

  • Angel & Matt

    -

  • Rhys & Niks

    -

  • Daddy Teacha

    -

Monday 1st July

  • Late Night with Dezzi Rankin

    -

  • Live Programming

    -